Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+136.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1SA
← Back to All Properties