Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SCOTT AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+22.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+18.4%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-18.3%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DH
← Back to All Properties