Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOUTH STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.2%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,000
+341.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BE
← Back to All Properties