Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEAD ROAD, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£141,934 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+85.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£141,934 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,066
+55.2%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
+£59,066 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5DD
← Back to All Properties