Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MULBERRY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+43.3%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4TH
← Back to All Properties