ESKLYN, NEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£186,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,500-98.2%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Other
-£186,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+134.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Other
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Other
Sale #1