Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE LODGE, WHYTEBEAM VIEW, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
+31.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AU
← Back to All Properties