Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,630 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,370
+14.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties