20, THIRLMERE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 21 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+148.2%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1