4, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+49.1%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1