Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUMONT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+44.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2EA
← Back to All Properties