Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, HOCKLEY HOUSE, 23, WOOLPACK LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-21.3%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1GA
← Back to All Properties