40, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+85.2%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+48.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1