4, CONISTON AVENUE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 5LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£692,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£152,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£692,500+28.2%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£152,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,995
Sold on 13 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1