27, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+226.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+14.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+1.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1