Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+15.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+53.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+43.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties