15, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,000+17.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+85.1%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1