Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE NORTON, HAZELEY LEA, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,630,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£795,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,630,000
+95.2%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£795,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£835,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£790,000
+59.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8ND
← Back to All Properties