Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SAMUEL FOX AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2AG
← Back to All Properties