Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
-2.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties