Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TURNSTONE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,439,570
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£69,494 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,439,570
+5.1%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Other
+£69,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,370,076
Sold on 31 August 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0JZ
← Back to All Properties