Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OLD MANOR ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+77.9%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+21.1%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9LX
← Back to All Properties