Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+11.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+37.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties