Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD BAKEHOUSE, 66A, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR16 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,055
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£78,055 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,055
+22.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£78,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-25.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 1BY
← Back to All Properties