Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+26.4%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+58.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 21 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties