21, SURREY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+115.8%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1