Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, DAWS HEATH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+57.5%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+111.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2TB
← Back to All Properties