Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEYBURN GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+4.6%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+166.7%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4AD
← Back to All Properties