Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GOURNAY ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,250
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,250
+32.3%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 3GE
← Back to All Properties