Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LA
← Back to All Properties