Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROCHESTER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2DW
← Back to All Properties