Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONGDELL HILLS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+67.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+254.2%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0PB
← Back to All Properties