Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RICKYARD PIECE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+49.6%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+97.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+154.5%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2QW
← Back to All Properties