SECOND AND THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 43, CHURCH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+159.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+153.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1