Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£120,000
-3.2%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,000
+22.8%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
+12.3%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+57.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+22.6%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties