Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+2.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
+£80,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,350
+83.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£108,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TX
← Back to All Properties