Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JENKYNS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+302.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UQ
← Back to All Properties