Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WORDSWORTH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+35.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6ED
← Back to All Properties