Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,620
Last Sold Price
23 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£49,620 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,620
+41.3%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+156.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2QS
← Back to All Properties