Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HUMPHRIES DRIVE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-7.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+120.1%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Detached
+£218,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,750
+53.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,200
+20.7%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6NP
← Back to All Properties