94, ALDERMERE AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+4.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000+28.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1