Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MONSAL DALE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+138.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8PT
← Back to All Properties