Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLLEGE LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+55.8%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+48.8%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4LQ
← Back to All Properties