Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, CAMBRIDGE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+194.1%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,800
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1BB
← Back to All Properties