1A, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+206.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+56.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1