2, RUSKIN CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£288,000+16.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+100.4%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+49.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1