Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£354,500
+54.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+16.2%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties