9, CHANDOS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+131.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+49.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1