Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT S3, IRONWORKS, IRONWORKS ROAD, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 8RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 8RF
← Back to All Properties