35, WILTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+130.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+92.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1